Kimberly Kane

Aliases: Kimberly Cain, Kimberly Came, Kimberly Kain, Kimberly Kame, Kimberly Kaine, Kane Army, Kimberly ATK, Kimberly, Kymy

Country: USA

State: Washington

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 28 August 1983

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-27-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kimberly Kane
Evil Angel