Jessica Valentino

Aliases: Jessica Valentina, Alexa Paige, Jessica Valentine, Jennifer Valentino, Dessa Nubiles, Vanessa Karups, Vanesa FTV, Ivon Sapphic, Victoria ATK, Victoria B Littlemutt, Vanessa, Jessica

Country: United States

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 14 January 1989

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 115lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jessica Valentino
The Stall