Lara Stevens

Aliases: Maria Kostovic, Maria Kovak, Laura Stevens, Linda Leggins, Maria Dallas, Maria Roberts, Cristina Rossi, Lara Svenson, Lara A Met Art, Lara Twistys, Laura Karups, Maria ATK, Laura, Lara, Maria, Marchie, Marci

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 27 January 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Black

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 38B-28-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lara Stevens
Private.com

Lara Stevens Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 16:09 min