Lucy Nova

Aliases: Rachel Linton, Lucie Simkova, Charlie Style, Lucynova A Met Art, Lucie Karups, Layla DDF, Lucie ATK, Hanna FTV, Johanna Sapphic, Charly LSG, Lucynova, Viktorie, Blanka

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 12 October 1982

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lucy Nova
Twistys.com

Lucy Nova Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:09 min

Lucy Nova Friends Videos