Sarah Blue

Aliases: Sara Blue, Kellie Sapphic, Katerina ATK, Elise YLP, Sarah, Katerina B, Linda

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 13 April 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 100 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-31

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sarah Blue
Sperm Swap

Sarah Blue Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 12:09 min