Tera Joy

Aliases: Sweet Teresa, Tereza Sweet, Tera, Teresa, Tera Voy, Lushka

Country: Czech Republic

State: Stredocesky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 October 1981

Eye: Green

Hair: Black

Height: 1.57 m

Weight: 53 kg

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-29-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tera Joy
Private.com

Tera Joy Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 35

Tera Joy Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:05 min