Karina Kay

Aliases: Karina Ray, Katrina Kay, Karina FTV, Karina, Karine

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 08 April 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-28-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Karina Kay
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Karina Kay Friends Videos