Lilyann

Aliases: Lilly Anne, Lilly Ann, Ivey Sloan, Lily Ann, Ivy ATK, Lilyann Karups, Ivey Karups, Adela, Ivy, Ivy3, Kayla, Lil, Liliian, Lilly, Lillyann, Lily, Lyndsey, Meena, Sloan, Sloane, Tiffany, Ivey

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 15 August 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 94 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lilyann
Digital Desire

Lilyann Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min