Electra Angels

Aliases: Electra Angel, Electra Agnes, Anna Prati, Elettra Angel, Elektra Angels, Agnes DDF, Agnes Karups, Electra ALS, Agnes ATK, Electra Sapphic, Electra

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 24 February 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Electra Angels
Pix And Video

Electra Angels Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 14:56 min