Amy Lee

Aliases: Sweet Amy Lee, Sweet Amylee

Country: Canada

State: Ontario

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 20 August 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 46 kg

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-22-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amy Lee
Sweet Amylee

Amy Lee Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 60

Amy Lee Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:34 min

Amy Lee Friends Videos