Jasmine Tame

Aliases: Jasmine Tome, Jasmine Taime, NastyJassy, Vanessa FTV, Cinthia

Country: United States

State: New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 15 February 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-30-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jasmine Tame
Swank Pass