Paige Taylor

Aliases: Payge

Country: United States

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 13 January 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Paige Taylor
Twistys.com

Paige Taylor Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 13:10 min