Crista Moore

Aliases: Christa Moore, Krista Moore, Krissy James

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 14 June 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Crista Moore
HD Porn Pass