Aaralyn Barra

Aliases: Aarolyn Barra, Aralyn Barra, Aaryn Barra, Aralyn Bara, Aaralyn, Maralyn

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 24 April 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aaralyn Barra
Blacks On Blondes

Aaralyn Barra Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 20:33 min