Vivian West

Aliases: Vivianne West

Country: United States

State: Colorado

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 17 February 1981

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 152 cm

Weight: 51 kg

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Vivian West
HD Porn Pass

Vivian West Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 0:52 min