Haley Scott

Aliases: Hailey Scott, Maley Scott, Hailey Scot, Wendy FTV, Haley ATK, Haley

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 10 March 1982

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Haley Scott
The Minion