Keeani Lei

Aliases: Keani Lei, Keanni Lei, Keeani Lee, Keeani FTV

Country: United States

State: Colorado

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 16 March 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Keeani Lei
The Stall

Keeani Lei Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 27:09 min