Tristan Kingsley

Aliases: Tristen Kingsley, Tristian Kingsley, Tristan Twistys, Tera FTV, Tristan

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 24 January 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tristan Kingsley
Fucked Hard 18

Tristan Kingsley Friends Videos