Ashli Orion

Aliases: Ashli Orien, Ashley Orion, Ashli Karups, Ashli

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 19 June 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-27-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ashli Orion
Evil Angel