Scarlett Fay

Aliases: Scarlette Fay, Scarlette Faye, Scarlet Faye, Scarlett Faye, Scarlet Fever, Scarlettfay Nubiles

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 09 February 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Scarlett Fay
Cuckold Sessions

Scarlett Fay Friends Videos