Audrianna Angel

Aliases: Audriuanna Angel, Aderianna Angel, Adrianna Angel, Andrianna Angel, Audrianna, Audriana

Country: United States

State: Illinois

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 04 September 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: AA

Measurements: 32AA-30-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Audrianna Angel
Karup's Hometown Amateurs