Aaliyah Johnson

Aliases: Aaliyah Onlytease, Aaliyah, Aaliyah J

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 20 September 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aaliyah Johnson
Only Tease

Aaliyah Johnson Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 71

Aaliyah Johnson Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 1:30 min