Alexis May

Aliases: Alexis Onlytease, Alexis

Country: United Kingdom

State: Scotland

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 17 January 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3

Weight: 108

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-28-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alexis May
Baby Got Boobs

Alexis May Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 8:30 min