Amanda Dawkins

Aliases: Amanda Onlytease, Amanda

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 26 September 1978

Eye: Grey

Hair: Red

Height: 5'6

Cup: B

Measurements: 33B-25-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amanda Dawkins
Only Tease

Amanda Dawkins Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 56

Amanda Dawkins Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min