Betty Saint

Aliases: Betty Style, Betty Stylle, Betty C Met Art, Petra Karups, Marisa DDF, Betty ATK, Bety Sapphic, Betty, Betty D

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 01 November 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-28-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Betty Saint
Met Art