Lucy Pinder

Aliases: Lucy Pinder Onlytease

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 20 December 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 130

Cup: FF

Measurements: 34FF-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lucy Pinder
Only Tease

Lucy Pinder Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 62

Lucy Pinder Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min