Madison Young

Aliases: Kitty Madison, The Butcher, Madison Y, Madison

Country: United States

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 20 September 1980

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Madison Young
Glory Hole

Madison Young Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 13:33 min