Rachel Love

Aliases: Rachal Love, Rachael Love

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 22 November 1973

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Rachel Love
Anilos.com