Roxanne Hall

Aliases: Roxana Hall, Roxxanne Hall, Cindy Stevens, Angela Hall, Roxanne ATK, Roxanne H

Country: United Kingdom

State: Essex, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 17 March 1976

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Roxanne Hall
Sweet Sinner