Adrianna Lynn

Aliases: Adrenalynn Richardson, Adrenalynn

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 08 July 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-27-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Adrianna Lynn
Naughty America

Adrianna Lynn Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 8:56 min