Addie Moore

Aliases: Addie, Addie Nubiles, Dee

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 05 April 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 4

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Addie Moore
Nubiles.net

Addie Moore Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 4:26 min