Viva Small

Aliases: Sabina Blue, Little Viva, Viva Kicsi, Kicsi Viva, Rita Molokova, Viva A Met Art, Viva Nubiles, Viva ATK, Viva

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 12 June 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Viva Small
Give Me Pink

Viva Small Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 15:26 min