Lea Magic

Aliases: Leah Magic, Karol Vendula, Lea Marie, Lea ATK, Wendy, Leah

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 20 January 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34D-25-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lea Magic
Club Sandy

Lea Magic Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 13:54 min