Adrianna deVille

Aliases: Carmella Desire, Adriana Deville, Adrianna Karups, Adriana ATK

Country: United States

State: New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 06 April 1978

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Adrianna deVille
Unlimited MILFs

Adrianna deVille Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 37:11 min