Ashley Jensen

Aliases: Ashley Hayden, Amy Rider, Ashley Jenson, Ashley Tensen, Jensen Nubiles, Ashley ATK, Ashlee

Country: United States

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 05 April 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-26-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ashley Jensen
Peter North