Bethany Sweet

Aliases: Anna Sapphic

Country: United States

State: Washington

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 24 November 1968

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bethany Sweet
Karup's PC

Bethany Sweet Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:43 min