Cecilia Vega

Aliases: Cecilia Vegas, Cecelia Vega, Cecilia

Country: France

State: Auvergne

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 10 February 1977

Eye: Grey

Hair: Black

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cecilia Vega
Glory Hole