Allyssa Hall

Aliases: Alyssa Hall, Next Door Allyssa, Allyssa Nubiles, Alyssa Karups, Kelsey Allure, Kelsey

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 27 April 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-22-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Allyssa Hall
Cum Fiesta