Arianna Armani

Aliases: Angelina Armani, Ariana Armani, Arianna Karups, Arianna ATK

Country: United States

State: New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 18 November 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Arianna Armani
Digital Playground