Carrie Ann

Aliases: Cerrie Ann, Carrie Ann Pickett, Carrie Anne, Carrie Anna, Carrie Karups, Carrie ATK, Carrie

Country: United States

State: Iowa

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 25 February 1972

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-28-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Carrie Ann
Devil's Film