Jaclyn Case

Aliases: Jaclin Case, Jacklyn Case

Country: United States

State: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 04 November 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jaclyn Case
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Jaclyn Case Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 19:43 min