Kaci Star

Aliases: Tracy Star, Kacy Starr, Kaci S Joymii, K.C. Starr, Kacey Starr, Kaci Starr, Kaci

Country: United States

State: Colorado

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 29 June 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-25-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kaci Star
Karup's Hometown Amateurs