Cherry Potter

Aliases: Cheri Potter, Sherry Potter, Sherri Angel, Cherry Petite, Tiana, Vanessa

Country: Canada

State: Quebec

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 07 December 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Red

Height: 152 cm

Weight: 39 kg

Cup: AA

Measurements: 32-22-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cherry Potter
Cherry Potter

Cherry Potter Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min