Isabella Sky

Aliases: Isabella Skye, Isabella Sanchez, Isabella Karups, Tara FTV, Isabella

Country: Peru

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 09 July 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Isabella Sky
Twistys.com

Isabella Sky Friends Videos