Celeste Mulet

Aliases: Sexxxy Celeste, Celeste Mullet

Country: United States

State: Illinois

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 14 November 1979

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 103 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Celeste Mulet
Peter North

Celeste Mulet Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 65

Celeste Mulet Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 3:00 min