Heidi Mayne

Aliases: Hedi Mayne, Heide Mayne, Heidi

Country: United States

State: New Jersey

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 27 September 1978

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-28-41

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Heidi Mayne
Wicked Pictures