Allison Moore

Aliases: Allyson More, Alysson Moore, Alison Berry, Allison More, Allyson Moore, Allyson ATK, Allyson

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 07 July 1984

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-28-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Allison Moore
Hustler Mega Pass