Annette Schwarz

Aliases: Annette Schwartz, Anette Schwartz, Annette, Anette

Country: Germany

State: Baden-Wuerttemberg

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 26 March 1984

Eye: Green-blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'11''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-40

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Annette Schwarz
Swank Pass