Allie Ray

Aliases: Alley Ray, Allie

Country: United States

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthday: 14 August 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Allie Ray
1000 Facials

Allie Ray Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 25:41 min