Britney Brighton

Aliases: Britney Blew, Alida, Brittny Blew, Britney

Country: USA

State: WI - Wisconsin

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 31 December 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'2

Weight: 115

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-28-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Britney Brighton
Cum Fiesta

Britney Brighton Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 50

Britney Brighton Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 9:55 min